Play! Pokémon Team Challenge Tournaments

New tournaments are added frequently, so use the Search box to find stores and their tournaments.

Registration for each tournament opens eight days before the tournament, and normally closes one hour before the tournament starts. Details for each tournament can be found by clicking on the tournament name.

BE Tournaments

  Date Tournament City Status
2022-10-02 Sun Albion Kortrijk Qualifier 2 kortrijk Registration open
2022-10-15 Sat Spelshop Qualifier 3 Westmeerbeek Scheduled
2022-10-29 Sat TCGShop Qualifier 2 Boom Scheduled
2022-10-09 Sun Outpost Brussels Qualifier 3 Brussels Scheduled
2022-12-10 Sat L´Autre Monde Qualifier 4 Liège Scheduled
2022-10-15 Sat L´Autre Monde Qualifier 1 Liège Scheduled
2022-11-27 Sun Demo-Spel Qualifier 4 Leuven Scheduled
2022-10-16 Sun Demo-Spel Qualifier 2 Leuven Scheduled
2022-12-03 Sat TCGShop Qualifier 4 Boom Scheduled
2022-10-09 Sun Sod Games (Arène SOD) Qualifier 3 Fleurus Scheduled
2022-10-02 Sun The Hub game lounge Qualifier 2 Leuven Registration open
2022-09-17 Sat Hermelijn Qualifier 1 Aalst Finished
2022-09-25 Sun Outpost Brussels Qualifier 1 Brussels Did not run
2022-09-17 Sat Spelshop Qualifier 1 Westmeerbeek Finished
2022-11-20 Sun The Hub game lounge Qualifier 3 Leuven Scheduled
2022-10-16 Sun Albion Kortrijk Qualifier 4 kortrijk Scheduled
2022-10-29 Sat L´Autre Monde Qualifier 2 Liège Scheduled
2022-12-10 Sat The Hub game lounge Qualifier 4 Leuven Scheduled
2022-11-27 Sun Outpost Gent Qualifier 4 Gent Scheduled
2022-10-02 Sun Outpost Brussels Qualifier 2 Brussels Registration open
2022-11-06 Sun Demo-Spel Qualifier 3 Leuven Scheduled
2022-10-02 Sun Sod Games (Arène SOD) Qualifier 2 Fleurus Registration open
2022-10-01 Sat Spelshop Qualifier 2 Westmeerbeek Registration open
Accepting lists
2022-10-09 Sun The Hub game lounge Qualifier 1 Leuven Registration open
Accepting lists
2022-09-24 Sat TCGShop Qualifier 1 Boom Finished
2022-11-12 Sat TCGShop Qualifier 3 Boom Scheduled
2022-10-22 Sat Spelshop Qualifier 4 Westmeerbeek Scheduled
2022-09-25 Sun Albion Kortrijk Qualifier 1 kortrijk Finished
2022-10-13 Thu Sod Games (Arène SOD) Qualifier 4 Fleurus Scheduled
2022-10-09 Sun Albion Kortrijk Qualifier 3 kortrijk Scheduled
2022-11-13 Sun Outpost Gent Qualifier 3 Gent Scheduled
2022-10-15 Sat Hermelijn Qualifier 2 Aalst Scheduled
2022-09-25 Sun Sod Games (Arène SOD) Qualifier 1 Fleurus Finished
2022-10-16 Sun Outpost Gent Qualifier 1 Gent Scheduled
2022-09-25 Sun Demo-Spel Qualifier 1 Leuven Finished
2022-10-30 Sun Outpost Brussels Qualifier 4 Brussels Scheduled
2022-11-19 Sat Hermelijn Qualifier 3 Aalst Scheduled
2022-12-17 Sat Hermelijn Qualifier 4 Aalst Scheduled
2022-10-30 Sun Outpost Gent Qualifier 2 Gent Scheduled
2022-11-19 Sat L´Autre Monde Qualifier 3 Liège Scheduled