Play! Pokémon Team Challenge Tournaments

Stores add tournaments every day, so use the Search box to find stores and their tournaments.

Registration for each tournament opens eight days before the tournament, and normally closes one hour before tournament start. Details for each tournament can be found by clicking on the tournament status.

DE Tournaments

Date Tournament City Status
2021-04-04 Sun PuzzleBoxx Qualifier 1 Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen Finished
2021-05-29 Sat Dragoncats - Spielwaren Qualifier 4 Kamp-Lintfort, Nordrhein-Westfalen Scheduled
2021-04-25 Sun PuzzleBoxx Qualifier 3 Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen Finished
2021-05-02 Sun PuzzleBoxx Qualifier 4 Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen Finished
2021-04-10 Sat Fantasy-In Qualifier 1 Hannover, Niedersachsen Finished
2021-05-09 Sun Toys & School Qualifier 3 Sandhausen, Baden-Wuerttemberg Finished
2021-04-10 Sat Mage Store Qualifier 1 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen Finished
2021-05-08 Sat Cardicuno Qualifier 2 Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt, Baden-Wuerttemberg Did not run
2021-04-11 Sun SpielFilmMusik Qualifier 2 Berlin, Berlin Finished
2021-04-25 Sun CardGalaxy Qualifier 3 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen Finished
2021-04-25 Sun Toys & School Qualifier 2 Sandhausen, Baden-Wuerttemberg Finished
2021-05-07 Fri Auenland Qualifier 3 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen Did not run
2021-05-29 Sat Fantasy-In Qualifier 4 Hannover, Niedersachsen Scheduled
2021-05-02 Sun Cardicuno Qualifier 4 Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt, Baden-Wuerttemberg Did not run
2021-05-01 Sat Zeitgeist Qualifier 2 Koblenz, Rheinland-Pfalz Did not run
2021-04-17 Sat SpielFilmMusik Qualifier 3 Berlin, Berlin Finished
2021-05-23 Sun Manga-Mafia Store Wiesbaden Qualifier 3 Wiesbaden, Hessen Registration open
2021-05-15 Sat Zeitgeist Qualifier 3 Koblenz, Rheinland-Pfalz Finished
2021-05-07 Fri TCG Portal Qualifier 2 Dresden, Sachsen Finished
2021-04-18 Sun CardGalaxy Qualifier 2 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen Finished
2021-04-30 Fri Auenland Qualifier 2 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen Did not run
2021-05-08 Sat Comic Attack Qualifier 3 Erfurt, Thueringen Finished
2021-04-24 Sat Game It Spielwaren Qualifier 2 Marburg, Hessen Finished
2021-04-10 Sat Comic Attack Qualifier 1 Erfurt, Thueringen Finished
2021-05-29 Sat Zeitgeist Qualifier 4 Koblenz, Rheinland-Pfalz Scheduled
2021-04-18 Sun Cardicuno Qualifier 1 Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt, Baden-Wuerttemberg Finished
2021-05-15 Sat Fantasy-In Qualifier 3 Hannover, Niedersachsen Finished
2021-04-25 Sun Excalibur Qualifier 2 Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz Finished
2021-05-15 Sat Game It Spielwaren Qualifier 3 Marburg, Hessen Finished
2021-04-16 Fri ComiCulture Qualifier 1 Braunschweig, Niedersachsen Finished
2021-05-14 Fri Atlantis-Spiele Qualifier 2 Hamburg, Hamburg Finished
2021-05-16 Sun Spielwaren Schierling Qualifier 3 Schweinfurt, Bayern Registration open
Accepting lists
2021-05-08 Sat BattleBear Trading Cards & Games Qualifier 2 Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz Finished
2021-04-17 Sat Spielekiste Potsdam- Yadeko Spielwaren Qualifier 3 Potsdam, Brandenburg Finished
2021-05-07 Fri Atlantis-Spiele Qualifier 1 Hamburg, Hamburg Finished
2021-05-16 Sun CardGalaxy Qualifier 1 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen Registration open
Accepting lists
2021-06-06 Sun Manga-Mafia Store Wiesbaden Qualifier 4 Wiesbaden, Hessen Scheduled
2021-04-18 Sun Spielekiste Potsdam- Yadeko Spielwaren Qualifier 4 Potsdam, Brandenburg Finished
2021-04-24 Sat Raid'n'Trade Qualifier 1 Karlsruhe, Baden-Wuerttemberg Finished
2021-06-05 Sat Collect-It Dreieich Qualifier 4 Dreieich, Hessen Scheduled
2021-04-11 Sun Spielekiste Potsdam- Yadeko Spielwaren Qualifier 2 Potsdam, Brandenburg Finished
2021-05-17 Mon Dragoncats - Spielwaren Qualifier 1 Kamp-Lintfort, Nordrhein-Westfalen Registration open
Accepting lists
2021-04-24 Sat Comic Attack Qualifier 2 Erfurt, Thueringen Finished
2021-05-28 Fri ComiCulture Qualifier 4 Braunschweig, Niedersachsen Scheduled
2021-04-30 Fri ComiCulture Qualifier 2 Braunschweig, Niedersachsen Finished
2021-05-09 Sun Collect-It Dreieich Qualifier 2 Dreieich, Hessen Finished
2021-04-25 Sun Cardicuno Qualifier 3 Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt, Baden-Wuerttemberg Finished
2021-04-11 Sun Manga-Mafia Store Wiesbaden Qualifier 1 Wiesbaden, Hessen Finished
2021-04-11 Sun PuzzleBoxx Qualifier 2 Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen Finished
2021-05-15 Sat Raid'n'Trade Qualifier 3 Karlsruhe, Baden-Wuerttemberg Registration closed
2021-05-23 Sun Toys & School Qualifier 4 Sandhausen, Baden-Wuerttemberg Registration open
2021-05-22 Sat Comic Attack Qualifier 4 Erfurt, Thueringen Registration open
2021-05-15 Sat ComiCulture Qualifier 3 Braunschweig, Niedersachsen Finished
2021-04-18 Sun SpielFilmMusik Qualifier 4 Berlin, Berlin Finished
2021-04-03 Sat Innventory - Die Nerdbox Qualifier 1 Wasserburg am Inn Finished
2021-04-25 Sun Raid'n'Trade Qualifier 2 Karlsruhe, Baden-Wuerttemberg Finished
2021-04-18 Sun Spielwaren Schierling Qualifier 1 Schweinfurt, Bayern Finished
2021-05-01 Sat Collect-It Dreieich Qualifier 1 Dreieich, Hessen Finished
2021-05-01 Sat Fantasy-In Qualifier 2 Hannover, Niedersachsen Finished
2021-05-05 Wed BattleBear Trading Cards & Games Qualifier 1 Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz Finished
2021-05-22 Sat Game It Spielwaren Qualifier 4 Marburg, Hessen Registration open
2021-05-22 Sat BattleBear Trading Cards & Games Qualifier 3 Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz Registration open
2021-04-17 Sat Game It Spielwaren Qualifier 1 Marburg, Hessen Finished
2021-04-10 Sat TCG Portal Qualifier 1 Dresden, Sachsen Finished
2021-04-11 Sun Toys & School Qualifier 1 Sandhausen, Baden-Wuerttemberg Finished
2021-04-10 Sat Spielekiste Potsdam- Yadeko Spielwaren Qualifier 1 Potsdam, Brandenburg Finished
2021-05-02 Sun CardGalaxy Qualifier 4 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen Finished
2021-05-07 Fri Dragoncats - Spielwaren Qualifier 2 Kamp-Lintfort, Nordrhein-Westfalen Finished
2021-06-05 Sat FUNtainment München Qualifier 4 Munich, Bayern Scheduled
2021-05-30 Sun Mage Store Qualifier 3 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen Scheduled
2021-04-16 Fri Excalibur Qualifier 1 Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz Finished
2021-05-02 Sun Spielwaren Schierling Qualifier 2 Schweinfurt, Bayern Finished
2021-05-15 Sat FUNtainment München Qualifier 3 Munich, Bayern Registration closed
2021-05-16 Sun Mage Store Qualifier 2 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen Registration open
Accepting lists
2021-05-21 Fri Atlantis-Spiele Qualifier 3 Hamburg, Hamburg Registration open
2021-06-06 Sun Mage Store Qualifier 4 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen Scheduled
2021-05-08 Sat Dragoncats - Spielwaren Qualifier 3 Kamp-Lintfort, Nordrhein-Westfalen Finished
2021-05-09 Sun Manga-Mafia Store Wiesbaden Qualifier 2 Wiesbaden, Hessen Finished
2021-04-24 Sat TCG Portal Qualifier 3 Dresden, Sachsen Finished
2021-04-30 Fri TCG Portal Qualifier 4 Dresden, Sachsen Finished
2021-04-10 Sat SpielFilmMusik Qualifier 1 Berlin, Berlin Finished
2021-05-08 Sat Excalibur Qualifier 4 Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz Finished
2021-05-15 Sat FUNtainment München Qualifier 2 Munich, Bayern Finished
2021-05-28 Fri Atlantis-Spiele Qualifier 4 Hamburg, Hamburg Scheduled
2021-04-18 Sun Zeitgeist Qualifier 1 Koblenz, Rheinland-Pfalz Finished
2021-05-16 Sun Raid'n'Trade Qualifier 4 Karlsruhe, Baden-Wuerttemberg Registration open
Accepting lists
2021-04-18 Sun Innventory - Die Nerdbox Qualifier 2 Wasserburg am Inn Finished
2021-05-16 Sun Innventory - Die Nerdbox Qualifier 4 Wasserburg am Inn Registration open
Accepting lists
2021-06-05 Sat BattleBear Trading Cards & Games Qualifier 4 Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz Scheduled
2021-05-15 Sat FUNtainment München Qualifier 1 Munich, Bayern Finished
2021-05-29 Sat Spielwaren Schierling Qualifier 4 Schweinfurt, Bayern Scheduled
2021-05-14 Fri Auenland Qualifier 4 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen Did not run
2021-04-23 Fri Auenland Qualifier 1 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen Did not run
2021-05-02 Sun Excalibur Qualifier 3 Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz Finished
2021-05-02 Sun Innventory - Die Nerdbox Qualifier 3 Wasserburg am Inn Finished
2021-05-29 Sat Collect-It Dreieich Qualifier 3 Dreieich, Hessen Scheduled