Play! Pokémon Team Challenge Tournaments

Stores add tournaments every day, so use the Search box to find stores and their tournaments.

Registration for each tournament opens eight days before the tournament, and normally closes one hour before tournament start. Details for each tournament can be found by clicking on the tournament status.

NL Tournaments

Date Tournament City Status
2021-05-02 Sun Animere Qualifier 1 Almere, Flevoland Finished
2021-04-16 Fri De Spellenhoorn Qualifier 1 HOORN NH, Noord-Holland Finished
2021-04-30 Fri Spellenhuis Qualifier 3 Den Haag, Zuid-Holland Finished
2021-06-06 Sun GamerzParadize Qualifier 4 Arnhem, Gelderland Finished
2021-05-08 Sat De Dondersteen Qualifier 3 Hengelo, Overijssel Finished
2021-06-06 Sun Speedytoys Qualifier 4 Zwolle, Overijssel Finished
2021-05-08 Sat The Joker Qualifier 1 Utrecht, Utrecht Finished
2021-04-18 Sun De Tafelridder Qualifier 2 Leiden, Zuid-Holland Finished
2021-04-24 Sat Spellenhuis Haarlem Qualifier 3 Haarlem, Noord-Holland Finished
2021-04-18 Sun GamerzParadize Qualifier 1 Arnhem, Gelderland Finished
2021-05-01 Sat De Dondersteen Qualifier 2 Hengelo, Overijssel Finished
2021-05-09 Sun Animere Qualifier 2 Almere, Flevoland Finished
2021-04-10 Sat Spellenhuis Qualifier 1 Den Haag, Zuid-Holland Finished
2021-05-29 Sat The Joker Qualifier 4 Utrecht, Utrecht Finished
2021-05-09 Sun GamerzParadize Qualifier 2 Arnhem, Gelderland Finished
2021-04-17 Sat Spellenhuis Qualifier 2 Den Haag, Zuid-Holland Finished
2021-05-23 Sun Speedytoys Qualifier 3 Zwolle, Overijssel Finished
2021-05-01 Sat Spellenhuis Haarlem Qualifier 4 Haarlem, Noord-Holland Finished
2021-05-09 Sun Speedytoys Qualifier 2 Zwolle, Overijssel Finished
2021-05-14 Fri De Spellenhoorn Qualifier 3 HOORN NH, Noord-Holland Finished
2021-04-25 Sun Yu-Gi-Wang Qualifier 3 Spijkernisse, Zuid-Holland Finished
2021-05-20 Thu The Joker Qualifier 3 Utrecht, Utrecht Finished
2021-05-02 Sun Yu-Gi-Wang Qualifier 4 Spijkernisse, Zuid-Holland Finished
2021-04-18 Sun Speedytoys Qualifier 1 Zwolle, Overijssel Finished
2021-05-30 Sun Animere Qualifier 4 Almere, Flevoland Finished
2021-04-25 Sun De Tafelridder Qualifier 3 Leiden, Zuid-Holland Finished
2021-05-22 Sat GameForce Qualifier 4 Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant Finished
2021-04-11 Sun Yu-Gi-Wang Qualifier 2 Spijkernisse, Zuid-Holland Finished
2021-04-04 Sun Yu-Gi-Wang Qualifier 1 Spijkernisse, Zuid-Holland Finished
2021-04-11 Sun De Dondersteen Qualifier 1 Hengelo, Overijssel Finished
2021-04-17 Sat Spellenhuis Haarlem Qualifier 2 Haarlem, Noord-Holland Finished
2021-05-28 Fri De Spellenhoorn Qualifier 4 HOORN NH, Noord-Holland Finished
2021-05-16 Sun Animere Qualifier 3 Almere, Flevoland Finished
2021-05-08 Sat GameForce Qualifier 3 Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant Finished
2021-05-07 Fri Spellenhuis Qualifier 4 Den Haag, Zuid-Holland Finished
2021-05-29 Sat De Dondersteen Qualifier 4 Hengelo, Overijssel Finished
2021-05-02 Sun De Tafelridder Qualifier 4 Leiden, Zuid-Holland Finished
2021-04-10 Sat Spellenhuis Haarlem Qualifier 1 Haarlem, Noord-Holland Finished
2021-05-30 Sun GamerzParadize Qualifier 3 Arnhem, Gelderland Finished
2021-04-11 Sun De Tafelridder Qualifier 1 Leiden, Zuid-Holland Finished
2021-04-30 Fri De Spellenhoorn Qualifier 2 HOORN NH, Noord-Holland Finished
2021-04-10 Sat GameForce Qualifier 1 Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant Finished
2021-05-14 Fri The Joker Qualifier 2 Utrecht, Utrecht Finished
2021-04-24 Sat GameForce Qualifier 2 Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant Finished