Play! Pokémon Team Challenge Tournaments

Stores add tournaments every day, so use the Search box to find stores and their tournaments.

Registration for each tournament opens eight days before the tournament, and normally closes one hour before tournament start. Details for each tournament can be found by clicking on the tournament status.

FR Tournaments

Date Tournament City Status
2021-06-06 Sun Au Chapeau Enchanté Qualifier 4 Montauban, Midi-Pyrenees Finished
2021-04-11 Sun Jeux Descartes Qualifier 1 Bordeaux, Aquitaine Finished
2021-05-15 Sat best game Qualifier 1 narbonne, Languedoc-Roussillon Finished
2021-04-03 Sat Majestik Games Qualifier 1 Paris, Ile-de-France Finished
2021-04-06 Tue JouéClub Qualifier 1 ALTKIRCH, Alsace Finished
2021-05-02 Sun Les Jeux de la Comté Qualifier 4 Besançon, Franche-Comte Finished
2021-04-14 Wed Role Games Qualifier 2 Marseille Finished
2021-04-24 Sat Rêve de Manga Qualifier 3 Aix-en-Provence, Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur Finished
2021-05-09 Sun La Taverne du Gobelin Farci Qualifier 3 42100, Rhone-Alpes Finished
2021-04-18 Sun Guilde des Jeux Qualifier 1 HYERES, Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur Finished
2021-04-25 Sun Cartapapa Qualifier 1 Montpellier Finished
2021-04-17 Sat Au Chapeau Enchanté Qualifier 1 Montauban, Midi-Pyrenees Finished
2021-04-18 Sun Au Beau Jeu Qualifier 2 Lille, Nord-Pas-de-Calais Finished
2021-05-23 Sun best game Qualifier 4 narbonne, Languedoc-Roussillon Finished
2021-04-17 Sat Games Goodies n' systems Qualifier 3 Morières-lès-Avignon , Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur Finished
2021-05-08 Sat Trollune Qualifier 3 Lyon , Rhone-Alpes Finished
2021-05-08 Sat Village du Jeu Qualifier 2 Bailleul, Nord-Pas-de-Calais Finished
2021-04-28 Wed Role Games Qualifier 4 Marseille Finished
2021-04-25 Sun Au Beau Jeu Qualifier 3 Lille, Nord-Pas-de-Calais Finished
2021-04-10 Sat MEiSiA Qualifier 2 Paris Finished
2021-04-09 Fri Trollune Qualifier 1 Lyon , Rhone-Alpes Finished
2021-04-21 Wed Role Games Qualifier 3 Marseille Finished
2021-04-04 Sun Games Goodies n' systems Qualifier 1 Morières-lès-Avignon , Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur Finished
2021-04-25 Sun Les Jeux de la Comté Qualifier 3 Besançon, Franche-Comte Finished
2021-04-24 Sat Le jeu facetieux Qualifier 1 Cherbourg en Cotentin, Basse-Normandie Did not run
2021-05-29 Sat Troll2Jeux Qualifier 4 Paris Did not run
2021-04-10 Sat Le warp Qualifier 1 Rouen Finished
2021-05-15 Sat Troll2Jeux Qualifier 2 Paris Did not run
2021-05-08 Sat A ton tour Qualifier 4 Granville, Basse-Normandie Finished
2021-04-25 Sun Le Petit Joueur Qualifier 2 Mandelieu, Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur Finished
2021-04-03 Sat MEiSiA Qualifier 1 Paris Finished
2021-05-30 Sun best game Qualifier 2 narbonne, Languedoc-Roussillon Finished
2021-04-25 Sun Village du Jeu Qualifier 1 Bailleul, Nord-Pas-de-Calais Finished
2021-04-23 Fri JouéClub Qualifier 4 ALTKIRCH, Alsace Finished
2021-06-05 Sat Village du Jeu Qualifier 4 Bailleul, Nord-Pas-de-Calais Finished
2021-04-18 Sun L'Antre de Mondes Qualifier 3 Compiègne, Picardie Finished
2021-05-22 Sat Trollune Qualifier 4 Lyon , Rhone-Alpes Finished
2021-04-07 Wed Role Games Qualifier 1 Marseille Finished
2021-04-18 Sun Les Jeux de la Comté Qualifier 2 Besançon, Franche-Comte Finished
2021-05-16 Sun Galaxie playroom Qualifier 2 La Chapelle sur Erdre, Pays de la Loire Finished
2021-04-05 Mon Majestik Games Qualifier 2 Paris, Ile-de-France Finished
2021-06-05 Sat Jeux Descartes Qualifier 3 Bordeaux, Aquitaine Did not run
2021-05-30 Sun La communauté des jeux Qualifier 3 voiron, Rhone-Alpes Finished
2021-04-11 Sun La communauté des jeux Qualifier 2 voiron, Rhone-Alpes Finished
2021-04-11 Sun Les Jeux de la Comté Qualifier 1 Besançon, Franche-Comte Finished
2021-04-24 Sat MEiSiA Qualifier 4 Paris Finished
2021-04-24 Sat La Caverne Du Gobelin Nancy Qualifier 1 NANCY, Lorraine Finished
2021-05-09 Sun Magasin Fantasy Sphere Qualifier 4 Toulouse, Midi-Pyrenees Finished
2021-05-23 Sun La Caverne Du Gobelin Nancy Qualifier 3 NANCY, Lorraine Finished
2021-05-09 Sun magasin 3des Qualifier 1 morlaix, Bretagne Finished
2021-04-10 Sat Games Goodies n' systems Qualifier 2 Morières-lès-Avignon , Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur Finished
2021-04-23 Fri Jsst Jeux Qualifier 2 Nice, Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur Finished
2021-04-17 Sat A ton tour Qualifier 1 Granville, Basse-Normandie Finished
2021-04-24 Sat Le jeu facetieux Qualifier 2 Cherbourg en Cotentin, Basse-Normandie Did not run
2021-04-24 Sat Trollune Qualifier 2 Lyon , Rhone-Alpes Finished
2021-05-08 Sat Troll2Jeux Qualifier 1 Paris Finished
2021-05-23 Sun magasin 3des Qualifier 3 morlaix, Bretagne Finished
2021-04-11 Sun La Taverne du Gobelin Farci Qualifier 1 42100, Rhone-Alpes Finished
2021-04-18 Sun Magasin Fantasy Sphere Qualifier 1 Toulouse, Midi-Pyrenees Finished
2021-04-04 Sun L'Antre de Mondes Qualifier 1 Compiègne, Picardie Finished
2021-05-30 Sun magasin 3des Qualifier 4 morlaix, Bretagne Finished
2021-05-30 Sun Galaxie playroom Qualifier 4 La Chapelle sur Erdre, Pays de la Loire Finished
2021-04-10 Sat Majestik Games Qualifier 3 Paris, Ile-de-France Finished
2021-04-16 Fri JouéClub Qualifier 3 ALTKIRCH, Alsace Finished
2021-05-16 Sun magasin 3des Qualifier 2 morlaix, Bretagne Finished
2021-04-17 Sat MEiSiA Qualifier 3 Paris Finished
2021-04-09 Fri JouéClub Qualifier 2 ALTKIRCH, Alsace Finished
2021-05-09 Sun Guilde des Jeux Qualifier 4 HYERES, Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur Finished
2021-05-01 Sat Le jeu facetieux Qualifier 3 Cherbourg en Cotentin, Basse-Normandie Did not run
2021-04-11 Sun Le Petit Joueur Qualifier 1 Mandelieu, Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur Finished
2021-05-02 Sun Magasin Fantasy Sphere Qualifier 3 Toulouse, Midi-Pyrenees Finished
2021-05-23 Sun Le Petit Joueur Qualifier 4 Mandelieu, Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur Finished
2021-04-11 Sun La Grande Malle Qualifier 1 BOULT-SUR-SUIPPE, Champagne-Ardenne Finished
2021-04-17 Sat Le warp Qualifier 2 Rouen Finished
2021-05-22 Sat Troll2Jeux Qualifier 3 Paris Did not run
2021-05-23 Sun Galaxie playroom Qualifier 3 La Chapelle sur Erdre, Pays de la Loire Finished
2021-04-04 Sun Au Beau Jeu Qualifier 1 Lille, Nord-Pas-de-Calais Finished
2021-04-24 Sat Games Goodies n' systems Qualifier 4 Morières-lès-Avignon , Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur Finished
2021-04-17 Sat Rêve de Manga Qualifier 1 Aix-en-Provence, Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur Finished
2021-06-05 Sat La Caverne Du Gobelin Nancy Qualifier 4 NANCY, Lorraine Did not run
2021-04-25 Sun Rêve de Manga Qualifier 4 Aix-en-Provence, Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur Finished
2021-04-18 Sun Rêve de Manga Qualifier 2 Aix-en-Provence, Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur Finished
2021-05-02 Sun Au Beau Jeu Qualifier 4 Lille, Nord-Pas-de-Calais Finished
2021-05-09 Sun Galaxie playroom Qualifier 1 La Chapelle sur Erdre, Pays de la Loire Finished
2021-05-01 Sat Cartapapa Qualifier 2 Montpellier Finished
2021-04-25 Sun La communauté des jeux Qualifier 4 voiron, Rhone-Alpes Finished
2021-05-16 Sun Guilde des Jeux Qualifier 2 HYERES, Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur Finished
2021-04-25 Sun La Grande Malle Qualifier 4 BOULT-SUR-SUIPPE, Champagne-Ardenne Finished
2021-05-23 Sun Village du Jeu Qualifier 3 Bailleul, Nord-Pas-de-Calais Finished
2021-05-09 Sun La communauté des jeux Qualifier 1 voiron, Rhone-Alpes Finished
2021-05-08 Sat Jsst Jeux Qualifier 3 Nice, Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur Finished
2021-04-25 Sun La Grande Malle Qualifier 3 BOULT-SUR-SUIPPE, Champagne-Ardenne Finished
2021-05-16 Sun best game Qualifier 3 narbonne, Languedoc-Roussillon Finished
2021-05-01 Sat Le warp Qualifier 3 Rouen Finished
2021-05-09 Sun Au Chapeau Enchanté Qualifier 2 Montauban, Midi-Pyrenees Finished
2021-05-15 Sat Le warp Qualifier 4 Rouen Finished
2021-05-08 Sat Le Petit Joueur Qualifier 3 Mandelieu, Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur Finished
2021-04-09 Fri Jsst Jeux Qualifier 1 Nice, Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur Finished
2021-06-06 Sun Jeux Descartes Qualifier 4 Bordeaux, Aquitaine Did not run
2021-04-25 Sun Magasin Fantasy Sphere Qualifier 2 Toulouse, Midi-Pyrenees Finished
2021-04-24 Sat A ton tour Qualifier 2 Granville, Basse-Normandie Finished
2021-04-04 Sun L'Antre de Mondes Qualifier 2 Compiègne, Picardie Finished
2021-05-22 Sat Jsst Jeux Qualifier 4 Nice, Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur Finished
2021-05-15 Sat La Caverne Du Gobelin Nancy Qualifier 2 NANCY, Lorraine Finished
2021-04-18 Sun L'Antre de Mondes Qualifier 4 Compiègne, Picardie Finished
2021-05-01 Sat A ton tour Qualifier 3 Granville, Basse-Normandie Finished
2021-05-02 Sun Guilde des Jeux Qualifier 3 HYERES, Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur Finished
2021-06-05 Sat Au Chapeau Enchanté Qualifier 3 Montauban, Midi-Pyrenees Finished
2021-05-13 Thu Jeux Descartes Qualifier 2 Bordeaux, Aquitaine Finished
2021-05-08 Sat Cartapapa Qualifier 3 Montpellier Finished
2021-04-17 Sat Majestik Games Qualifier 4 Paris, Ile-de-France Finished
2021-04-25 Sun La Taverne du Gobelin Farci Qualifier 2 42100, Rhone-Alpes Finished
2021-04-15 Thu La Grande Malle Qualifier 2 BOULT-SUR-SUIPPE, Champagne-Ardenne Finished
2021-05-23 Sun La Taverne du Gobelin Farci Qualifier 4 42100, Rhone-Alpes Finished
2021-05-08 Sat Le jeu facetieux Qualifier 4 Cherbourg en Cotentin, Basse-Normandie Did not run
2021-05-16 Sun Cartapapa Qualifier 4 Montpellier Finished