Play! Pokémon Team Challenge Tournaments

New tournaments are added frequently, so use the Search box to find stores and their tournaments.

Registration for each tournament opens eight days before the tournament, and normally closes one hour before the tournament starts. Details for each tournament can be found by clicking on the tournament name.

FR Tournaments

  Date Tournament City Status
2022-09-17 Sat Parkage Vitrolles Qualifier 1 Vitrolles Finished
2022-12-04 Sun La communauté des jeux Qualifier 4 voiron Scheduled
2022-10-15 Sat L'Antre de Mondes Qualifier 2 Compiègne Scheduled
2022-10-12 Wed GEEKABRAK Qualifier 2 SARREBOURG Scheduled
2022-10-10 Mon Ludivers Qualifier 2 Gellainville Scheduled
2022-09-24 Sat Mrjoshop Qualifier 2 MONTLUCON Finished
2022-10-15 Sat L'instant Ludique Qualifier 2 BETHUNE Scheduled
2022-09-28 Wed GEEKABRAK Qualifier 1 SARREBOURG Registration open
Accepting lists
2022-10-16 Sun Trollune Qualifier 2 Lyon Scheduled
2022-09-25 Sun Cultura (Dijon) Qualifier 1 Dijon Finished
2022-10-30 Sun Le jeu facetieux Qualifier 3 Cherbourg en Cotentin Scheduled
2022-10-14 Fri Les Jeux de la Comté Qualifier 3 Besançon Scheduled
2022-09-25 Sun Cartapapa Qualifier 1 Montpellier Finished
2022-10-18 Tue Role Games Qualifier 4 Marseille Scheduled
2022-10-08 Sat La Taverne du Gobelin Farci Qualifier 2 42100 Scheduled
2022-09-17 Sat JouéClub Brest Qualifier 1 Brest Did not run
2022-10-02 Sun Cartapapa Qualifier 2 Montpellier Registration open
2022-12-03 Sat La Taverne du Gobelin Farci Qualifier 4 42100 Scheduled
2022-09-21 Wed Truc de Geek|Galerie Intermarché Grandvilliers Qualifier 2 Grandvilliers Finished
2022-10-15 Sat Village du Jeu Qualifier 2 Bailleul Scheduled
2022-10-12 Wed Magasin RELIC TCG Qualifier 1 Toulouse Scheduled
2022-10-22 Sat JouéClub Brest Qualifier 2 Brest Scheduled
2022-09-25 Sun Les Ludovores Qualifier 1 PALAISEAU Finished
2022-11-06 Sun Cultura (Dijon) Qualifier 3 Dijon Scheduled
2022-10-16 Sun Guilde des Jeux Qualifier 2 HYERES Scheduled
2022-10-30 Sun Au Chapeau Enchanté Qualifier 4 Montauban Scheduled
2022-12-17 Sat Repaire pour geek Qualifier 4 Sedan Scheduled
2022-09-17 Sat Mrjoshop Qualifier 1 MONTLUCON Incomplete
2022-10-15 Sat Repaire pour geek Qualifier 2 Sedan Scheduled
2022-11-06 Sun Le jeu facetieux Qualifier 4 Cherbourg en Cotentin Scheduled
2022-10-09 Sun Chats Pitres Qualifier 1 Albi Scheduled
2022-10-18 Tue La Grande Malle Qualifier 3 REIMS Scheduled
2022-09-28 Wed Truc de Geek|Galerie Intermarché Grandvilliers Qualifier 3 Grandvilliers Registration open
Accepting lists
2022-10-28 Fri L'En-Jeu Qualifier 2 Chalon sur Saône Scheduled
2022-09-24 Sat La Caverne Du Gobelin Nancy Qualifier 1 NANCY Finished
2022-11-26 Sat L'instant Ludique Qualifier 4 BETHUNE Scheduled
2022-10-26 Wed GEEKABRAK Qualifier 4 SARREBOURG Scheduled
2022-10-23 Sun Cultura (Dijon) Qualifier 2 Dijon Scheduled
2022-10-02 Sun la caverne de merlin Qualifier 1 woerth Registration open
2022-11-12 Sat L'En-Jeu Qualifier 3 Chalon sur Saône Scheduled
2022-10-30 Sun la caverne de merlin Qualifier 2 woerth Scheduled
2022-11-13 Sun Trollune Qualifier 3 Lyon Scheduled
2022-09-18 Sun La Taverne du Gobelin Farci Qualifier 1 42100 Finished
2022-10-10 Mon Jeux Descartes Qualifier 2 Bordeaux Scheduled
2022-11-18 Fri Sortilèges Nantes Qualifier 3 Nantes Scheduled
2022-10-16 Sun Le jeu facetieux Qualifier 1 Cherbourg en Cotentin Scheduled
2022-09-29 Thu La communauté des jeux Qualifier 1 voiron Registration open
Accepting lists
2022-11-19 Sat Le Petit Joueur Qualifier 4 Mandelieu Scheduled
2022-10-08 Sat Mrjoshop Qualifier 4 MONTLUCON Scheduled
2022-10-30 Sun Galaxie Games Qualifier 4 La Chapelle sur Erdre Scheduled
2022-11-09 Wed Magasin RELIC TCG Qualifier 3 Toulouse Scheduled
2022-10-01 Sat CODE 2319 Qualifier 2 GISORS Registration open
Accepting lists
2022-09-24 Sat L'instant Ludique Qualifier 1 BETHUNE Did not run
2022-10-04 Tue Role Games Qualifier 2 Marseille Registration open
2022-09-25 Sun Sortilèges Nantes Qualifier 1 Nantes Finished
2022-12-04 Sun Trollune Qualifier 4 Lyon Scheduled
2022-12-10 Sat La Caverne Du Gobelin Nancy Qualifier 4 NANCY Scheduled
2022-10-02 Sun Au Chapeau Enchanté Qualifier 1 Montauban Registration open
2022-10-01 Sat Mrjoshop Qualifier 3 MONTLUCON Registration open
Accepting lists
2022-10-19 Wed GEEKABRAK Qualifier 3 SARREBOURG Scheduled
2022-10-23 Sun Le jeu facetieux Qualifier 2 Cherbourg en Cotentin Scheduled
2022-10-30 Sun Chats Pitres Qualifier 3 Albi Scheduled
2022-11-19 Sat Repaire pour geek Qualifier 3 Sedan Scheduled
2022-09-17 Sat Trollune Qualifier 1 Lyon Finished
2022-11-11 Fri Autour des Jeux Qualifier 2 TOURS Scheduled
2022-11-26 Sat Village du Jeu Qualifier 4 Bailleul Scheduled
2022-10-16 Sun Galaxie Games Qualifier 3 La Chapelle sur Erdre Scheduled
2022-12-11 Sun Les Ludovores Qualifier 4 PALAISEAU Scheduled
2022-09-27 Tue La Grande Malle Qualifier 1 REIMS Registration open
Accepting lists
2022-12-04 Sun Guilde des Jeux Qualifier 4 HYERES Scheduled
2022-12-03 Sat L'En-Jeu Qualifier 4 Chalon sur Saône Scheduled
2022-10-24 Mon Ludivers Qualifier 3 Gellainville Scheduled
2022-10-08 Sat L'Antre de Mondes Qualifier 1 Compiègne Scheduled
2022-10-08 Sat Village du Jeu Qualifier 1 Bailleul Scheduled
2022-11-01 Tue Les Ludovores Qualifier 3 PALAISEAU Scheduled
2022-11-13 Sun La communauté des jeux Qualifier 3 voiron Scheduled
2022-10-16 Sun Sortilèges Nantes Qualifier 2 Nantes Scheduled
2022-11-20 Sun MATHIEU CHAUMONT Qualifier 3 Abbeville Scheduled
2022-10-22 Sat La Caverne Du Gobelin Nancy Qualifier 2 NANCY Scheduled
2022-10-15 Sat Les Jeux de la Comté Qualifier 1 Besançon Registration open
Accepting lists
2022-11-30 Wed Magasin RELIC TCG Qualifier 4 Toulouse Scheduled
2022-10-01 Sat MATHIEU CHAUMONT Qualifier 1 Abbeville Registration open
Accepting lists
2022-10-01 Sat Au Beau Jeu Qualifier 2 Lille Registration open
Accepting lists
2022-11-19 Sat La Taverne du Gobelin Farci Qualifier 3 42100 Scheduled
2022-10-15 Sat CODE 2319 Qualifier 4 GISORS Scheduled
2022-12-11 Sun Autour des Jeux Qualifier 4 TOURS Scheduled
2022-10-16 Sun La communauté des jeux Qualifier 2 voiron Scheduled
2022-09-25 Sun Galaxie Games Qualifier 2 La Chapelle sur Erdre Finished
2022-10-16 Sun Chats Pitres Qualifier 2 Albi Scheduled
2022-10-22 Sat CODE 2319 Qualifier 1 GISORS Scheduled
2022-09-24 Sat Au Beau Jeu Qualifier 1 Lille Finished
2022-09-17 Sat Repaire pour geek Qualifier 1 Sedan Finished
2022-09-18 Sun Galaxie Games Qualifier 1 La Chapelle sur Erdre Finished
2022-10-11 Tue Role Games Qualifier 3 Marseille Scheduled
2022-10-16 Sun Au Chapeau Enchanté Qualifier 2 Montauban Scheduled
2022-11-19 Sat Village du Jeu Qualifier 3 Bailleul Scheduled
2022-10-08 Sat Le Petit Joueur Qualifier 2 Mandelieu Scheduled
2022-11-07 Mon Ludivers Qualifier 4 Gellainville Scheduled
2022-10-15 Sat Parkage Vitrolles Qualifier 3 Vitrolles Scheduled
2022-11-06 Sun La Grande Malle Qualifier 4 REIMS Scheduled
2022-09-25 Sun Guilde des Jeux Qualifier 1 HYERES Finished
2022-11-26 Sat MATHIEU CHAUMONT Qualifier 4 Abbeville Scheduled
2022-12-11 Sun Cultura (Dijon) Qualifier 4 Dijon Scheduled
2022-10-23 Sun Au Chapeau Enchanté Qualifier 3 Montauban Scheduled
2022-10-19 Wed Magasin RELIC TCG Qualifier 2 Toulouse Scheduled
2022-09-27 Tue Role Games Qualifier 1 Marseille Registration closed
2022-10-08 Sat Truc de Geek|Galerie Intermarché Grandvilliers Qualifier 4 Grandvilliers Scheduled
2022-11-12 Sat Au Beau Jeu Qualifier 4 Lille Scheduled
2022-10-01 Sat Parkage Vitrolles Qualifier 2 Vitrolles Registration open
Accepting lists
2022-10-28 Fri Les Jeux de la Comté Qualifier 4 Besançon Scheduled
2022-10-08 Sat La Grande Malle Qualifier 2 REIMS Scheduled
2022-09-25 Sun Jeux Descartes Qualifier 1 Bordeaux Finished
2022-11-01 Tue Autour des Jeux Qualifier 1 TOURS Scheduled
2022-09-17 Sat Truc de Geek|Galerie Intermarché Grandvilliers Qualifier 1 Grandvilliers Finished
2022-11-12 Sat La Caverne Du Gobelin Nancy Qualifier 3 NANCY Scheduled
2022-11-13 Sun Guilde des Jeux Qualifier 3 HYERES Scheduled
2022-11-11 Fri Jeux Descartes Qualifier 3 Bordeaux Scheduled
2022-10-29 Sat Le Petit Joueur Qualifier 3 Mandelieu Scheduled
2022-10-09 Sun Cartapapa Qualifier 3 Montpellier Scheduled
2022-10-15 Sat Au Beau Jeu Qualifier 3 Lille Scheduled
2022-12-04 Sun Autour des Jeux Qualifier 3 TOURS Scheduled
2022-11-26 Sat Jeux Descartes Qualifier 4 Bordeaux Scheduled
2022-10-16 Sun Les Ludovores Qualifier 2 PALAISEAU Scheduled
2022-11-19 Sat JouéClub Brest Qualifier 3 Brest Scheduled
2022-12-17 Sat JouéClub Brest Qualifier 4 Brest Scheduled
2022-12-11 Sun Sortilèges Nantes Qualifier 4 Nantes Scheduled
2022-10-16 Sun Cartapapa Qualifier 4 Montpellier Scheduled
2022-10-08 Sat CODE 2319 Qualifier 3 GISORS Scheduled
2022-11-19 Sat L'Antre de Mondes Qualifier 3 Compiègne Scheduled
2022-11-20 Sun la caverne de merlin Qualifier 4 woerth Scheduled
2022-10-29 Sat Parkage Vitrolles Qualifier 4 Vitrolles Scheduled
2022-11-06 Sun la caverne de merlin Qualifier 3 woerth Scheduled
2022-11-05 Sat L'instant Ludique Qualifier 3 BETHUNE Scheduled
2022-09-26 Mon Ludivers Qualifier 1 Gellainville Registration closed
2022-10-16 Sun MATHIEU CHAUMONT Qualifier 2 Abbeville Scheduled
2022-11-26 Sat L'Antre de Mondes Qualifier 4 Compiègne Scheduled
2022-11-06 Sun Chats Pitres Qualifier 4 Albi Scheduled
2022-09-24 Sat Le Petit Joueur Qualifier 1 Mandelieu Finished
2022-10-22 Sat Les Jeux de la Comté Qualifier 2 Besançon Registration open
2022-10-15 Sat L'En-Jeu Qualifier 1 Chalon sur Saône Scheduled